Profile Club Inc.

Contact Info

198 Profile Club Road
Franconia, NH 03580
Phone: (603) 823-7083

Type: Private

Directions

Click for Map

Contacts

Pro: Wayne Natti, PGA
Superintendent: Richard Gawel

Course Information

Course: Profile Club (9)
TeeTypeTotalFrontBack
ParRatingSlopeYardageParRatingSlopeYardageParRatingSlopeYardage
White/BlueL073.41305,804037.01310036.41290
Green/GoldL068.51204,914034.01180034.51210
FirecrackerL059.81003,338029.91000029.91000
White/BlueM6868.01155,8043434.41132,9593433.61162,845
Green/GoldM6863.11064,9143431.41032,4123431.71082,502
FirecrackerM7858.8883,3453929.4881,6733929.4881,672

New Hampshire Golf Association

Contact Us

56 S. State Street

Concord, NH 03301

Phone: 603.219.0371

New Hampshire Golf Association © 2017

All Rights Reserved.

Terms & Privacy. Sitemap.

an imavex website